Lista de inscritos

LISTA INSCRITOS 60 ANIVERSARIO

Jose Manuel L T                   M-547382

M 935001                 Pablo Robisco Rodriguez

M277758                  PABLO TORRANO QUIJADA

VA42603                   Maria Elena Gonzalez Quintas

 S-50065                  FRAN MARTINEZ ROMERO

Ernesto             M 3131 K

Piero Cattarini Corti                 

 Francisco Javier Belmonte                              AB-4240-A

                                                                           M-782061

                                                                           V-261565 

 Manuel Conde Delgado                                    M9620P

David Delgado Sánchez                                    M-9851-H

 San Agustín Romojaro, Javier                         M-563305

FRANCISCO RAMON TORRES SANTOS              M-8913-K 

Panadero Gómez, Ildefonso                             M-194035

JOSE ANTONIO VALLE MIGUE                            M-945840

Emiliano Malano                                               CO-9868-A

Alvaro de Paternina Sunley                              CO 75554   

Segundo Gago Fernández                                LE 41219

miguel martin corral                                        GU 017147           

                                                                         M729085        

 Luis Espinosa                                                 M 8203 T     

 Pedro Cabrera Puche                                     M 203740  

Burgos Dorado, Roberto                                  M933980            

  Francisco Javier López Bastante                 M389812

Alicia Martin                                                    M857592

Iñigo Sancerni del Campo                               M-863597

Julio Oliva Huertas                                         M754038

JUAN GONZALEZ MARRODAN                         MA4780C

María José Puga Martinez                            GR 41059

VICTOR Barea nieto                                      L-27722      

Jose Arnaiz Arranz                                        M757295     

Rubio Fernández, Nacho                             GR-47273

JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ FRANCIA         PM-5600-C

JUAN ANTONIO ESTEBAN HERNAN               M-737400

FELIPE ORDAX GINER                                   V-296567         

 Alejandro Juárez Alvaredo                           M-8696-g

José Ignacio Lozano de labra                     TO 32364               

 Santiago Broceño                                       Gu- 12689

VICTORIA LOPEZ GONZALEZ                        V4068F

Alberto Pérez González……………………      M-394.765

Jaime QUERALT                                          SE-160.218         

 Javier Vera Gallego                                    CR22270                                 

 Alejandro Gómez rio                                  M-641422 y

                                                                   M-633228  

  José Antonio Rivera perez…………     … M930588

Julio Felipe Hernandez de la Torre            M 909735

JOSE MARÍA BROTO GIMÉNEZ                   Gr 62320            

  RUBEN LAZARO LAZARO                           M -866998          

   Cesar Anta Saiz                                      M894422        

 Rodrigo Garrido Fernández                        B-9646-A           

 Antonio Minero Galvan                               M 1345 U

                                                                     A 164936 

 Javier Fernández sanchez                          M 920089         

ALBERTO MUÑOZ LARIO                               M-8090-J            

ENRIQUE RAYON MARTIN                              V-167734    

Carlos Fernández Corbacho                          V-2799-C                

Gabino Romero Díaz                                     M2753M   

Natanael Yagüez Peinado                            M334662  M2404T   (solo 1 de los dos)  

Jesús Pastor Urea                                       M-3620-D  

CARLOS HARO MARTINEZ                             M-0025-M           

Francisco Javier De Mingo Carracedo          M-9522-E

Venerando Rubio Reinosa                              A-6477-B

Angel Hernández Martínez                             AB-0469-A

Alejandro Villa Cortes                                    CC 2601 A            

 Guillermo Canillas Gonzalez                         AV 0417 A   

 Manuel Morillas Gutiérrez                             B-594005

Daniel Arellano Dáz                                        M-739438 

Armando Nuñez de arenas                             M930100       

Miguel Angel Lopez Peralta                            AV-011780

Alejandro Martinez muñoz                              B4924L            

 Ruben Ríos Sacristán                                    SO-2744-A

Gabino Ramón Conde Crespo                         P18541         

Javier .Diaz                                                     M836478

MAXIMO MARTIN                                              M831701           

Carrillo Fernandez, David                                TO-39029

Julian Guio garcia                                            Za-18274

Julio Guio                                                          To-28385

Jose Maria Benavente Hortelano                     M 815056

Oscar                                                                  J 49040

ANNE SANZ L'OREAL RH                                    H0748BBF

Jorge Martin Pomeda                                         ZA-17451

PABLO DE LAS HERAS RUBIO                              M 459.559 

ALBERTO MARTÍNEZ OTERO                                CR24060

JUAN MANUEL TORO FUENTES                            M-827348

JUAN CARO RODRIGUEZ                                       SE 8369 B  

Luis Fernando Muelas Gutierrez                          M-761531

david palma galiano                                              M941002   

   JESÚS ANDRÉS PÉREZ ESCUDERO                  SE-156930

Antonio José del Fresno González                       M-958535 

Marisol Romero Cosin                                           M 9411628 

Antonio Melo Sousa                                              M-540343    

oscar de la cruz calvo                                           (confirmar matricula)

Luus García Sánchez                                              V-210917

Daniel Martín Fernández                                        M-561432

Julio González Alba                                                CC32190

Francisco Reca Riobóo                                         BA-7479-A

Miguel Ángel Martín lopez                                     HU-26546

Manuel Palop Asunción                                         M-226679

                                                                               A-   44739

 

Ulises Mejía Romero                                             SA A 5544

 

(actualizada 13:51 horas)

MANUEL REDONDO TIRADO                                (FALTA MATRICULA)

DE LA GÁNDARA RICO, RAFAEL                         M-696950         

LUIS MARIANO DE CASTRO GORDO                   M 874344 

                                                                          VA 51064             

JUAN MANUEL RINCON PALLASA                      M 642390

CHARO PIZARRO SANCHEZ                               VA-53336

MARIA PUERTAS CUELLAR                                (FALTA MATRICULA)

ANTONIO VILLAR                                                M-813728

CELEDONIO MARÍA DIAZ                                    M414903  

 MARIA GARCIA ATRIO                                        ZA-20495             

 JAVIER DE LA FUENTE ARRIARAN                     CC 030503             

CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ CARRO                            M-938402

                                                                           TO-38412

                                                                            M-372935           

LORENZO CRUZ ROMERO                                    B 788344                  

JUAN ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ MORÁN                     M-2769-N

ALBERTO IZQUIERDO JAIMEZ                             M8172G                 

JUAN BAUTISTA MONTEJANO BELLOSO              M698719    

JULIAN CABANILLAS CALLEJA                              M-8533-P              

JOSÉ TERCERO MARTIÑO                                     OR13098           

ANTONIO MAQUEDA ROMERO                               CO-50999        

Carlos Haro Martinez                                            M-4492-G        

MARIO DELGADO ANTON                                       M-358381        

LUIS ACEBES SAEZ                                               M-860415                  

Eduardo Iglesias Rodríguez                                  SE2157A                           

JOSE BLAZQUEZ                                                (falta matricula)             

FRANCISCO TOVAR                                                 MA-76422                     

        

Marc Boixader Rivas                                             M-725579    

Sergio Diaz Garcia                                               (falta matricula)

Ismael Martinez Mena                                          M3535E                  

Jose Rául Sánchez Pablos                                   M-9406 - J        

Santiago Jimeno Lagrutta                                   B885241    

JOSE MANUEL CALVO GARIA                               M-800004

                                                                               B-639782

carlos de la hoz gutierrez                                    S -10101

MIGUEL CIORDIA ARA                                            B-459352 

                                                                              BI-100623 

CARLOS ALEJOS CABEZUDO                                 BU-3546-A    

  David Mateo-Sagasta                                         M8355K   

Ivan García del Dedo                                            M-1652-N         

Jose Maria Gil Lozano                                         CA-.71898 

luis olmedilla Fernández                                       J1363A           

luis perez (2)                                                       faltan 2 matriculas

Jesús Cortell                                                        Z-41.913      

Victor Ricardo Tejera Peña                                    TO 35285         

Inocencio Garcia Sáez                                           M 4426 D

                                                               (falta 1 matricula)

JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ                   B5917K     

Mario Rodríguez Ruiz                                              B-735416              

Jose Ramon Rico Vazquez                                      AV 14180           

 sara del noval perez                                               SE-190192

                                                                                 m-678896           

José Emilio Sanz Campo                                         M-549458     

 Morales, Juan Bautista                                           M 927206

(ACTUALIZADO JUEVES 9:3O)

 David Marchan                               Va-1414-a              

Santos Perez Perez                          M-9116-L           

 Juan Ramon Torres                        M-928395    

Miguel Hontanilla Nieto-Márquez         M-810491

Alvaro Sanchez Lazcano                        A-140780     

Vicente Villalobos Bejarano                   M7127U     

JORGE CHIQUERO                            TO 028754

Santiago Vicente Jiménez                       SA-42052        

Antonio Vellon Martinez                        M 942317       

José Romero Rodríguez                          M-816884           

Jesus Novo blanco                                   LE3990A              

Eugenio Jinenez Carrasco                        M-6104-T             

SERGIO SOLAZ LÓPEZ                      M-755260

TOMAS GOMEZ ROMERO                 AV13279        

JOSE LUIS LOPEZ CERVIÑO              M715960 

                                             M427404

MARIA ISABEL RODRIGUEZ             M-862553      

                                                                 B-887578        

julian Almonacid Vedia                           M-7068-L           

Mariano Benito Alvarez                           M 711578        

Alejandro Fuente                                      M-9442-E        

                                                                  C-24508      

José Carlos Buendía Guillén                      BA-31354          

 Ángel Félix Carretero Trejo                     M-2026-B            

Sergio Carretero Trejo                               GC-7061-I      

RUBEN DE CASTRO VELASCO             PO-9132-B             

ROGELIO MARTÍNEZ ALONSO            VA 19046

francisco raya lopez                                     M640699

MIGUEL CASTRO PEDRAZ                      SA-40408

EUSEBIO RAMOS                            SA-34573

RUFINO GOMEZ                             SA-26 129             

ANTONIO Y AVELINA FUENTES                                   SA-0940-A   

BERNARDINO GARCIA                                    SA-35649         

 JOSE CARLOS SANTOS                                    SA-8834-A  

   CARLOS HONORATO                                      A-6766-B   

 CARLOS CHECA                                                 M-752970    

  MIGUEL OVEJERO                                           SA-25463

JESUS NUÑEZ                                    VA-24897

DIEGO CORDOVILLA                          C-71806

JOSE OSCAR ALEGRETE                       SA-7250-A

FRANCISCO RAYA                                M640699

LUIS PEREZ                                         M 612470

                                                          Z 090277

LUIS MARTINEZ LUIKE                         ZA-018425

JOSE ANTONIO JUSTE CASADO               VA 37190

MANUEL RODRIQUEZ SANTOS                 M 756928                  

FRANCISCO RAMON TORRES                             M-8913-K 

JOSE MARIA BROTO                                               gr 62260     

 JAVIER SAN AGUSTIN                                            M-563305          

 JOSE MANUEL MONTEJO                                       SA-20029

DAVID DELGADO                                        M-9851-H   

 MANUEL CONDE                                                           M9620P      

FRANCISCO JAVIER BELMONTE                           AB-4240-A

                                                               M-782061

                                                               V-261565

JORGE GARCIA RODRIGUEZ                           M433301

PIERO CATTARINI                                   H5034BBB

JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ                             AV-4457

MANUEL MIGUEL FERNANEZ                      M D 5076

                                                              MD 3411           

CARLOS CHICO                                       M-6132-O         

 

 

  ANGEL CASAS                                  AV 12391           

 ANGEL RAMOS                                   M 252012
JUAN CARLOS VAZQUEZ                   B-840766
ERNESTO BENITO                  M-3131-K        
MIGUEL CIORDA                            B-459352             
ALBERTO CAMARERO HERNANO M-911396

GUILLERMO M-1400-M
 MANUEL ALDEA                            M851857
VIVI GARCIA                             M-875944
PEDRO AGUILAR                       M-797629
SILVIA         TORRIJOS                   M2072V
SEBASTIAN GRANDE                       M888569
ANTONIO CASTRO                           TO 35975
VICTORIANO SANCHEZ                 M430175
GUILLERMO                                     M0127M
PEDRO ARIAS                                  M764722
JUANJO                                            M522498
FERNAN NUÑEZ                               TO 017721
GERARDO                                         CA85068
ENRIQUE MARTI                             M1230P
FRANCISCO JAVIER DE MINGO     M,9522E
TEO                                                M 697654

OSCAR GARCIA                            M815585

 
Descarga
LISTA INSCRITOS 60 ANIVERSARIO MADRID
inscritos 60 aniv.pdf
Documento Adobe Acrobat 125.1 KB

Patrocinadores: